Data and Communication

Showing 1–100 of 899 results

0.5M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code – C-MDDC-0
-
10M RF Coaxial Male to Female Cable Product Code: CA-RF-MF10
-
10M RF Coaxial Male to Male Cable Product Code: CA-RF-MM10
-
10M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code: C-MDDC-10
-
15M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code: C-MDDC-15
-
180mm Slimline VGA Male to Female Pigtail, 15 wire all pins connected with ferrite core. Product Code: C-VGAPT-150
-

1UCABLEBAR-PL01

No rating
DYNAMIX 1RU Ultra High Density Fibre Cable Management Bar. Rotating Plastic Hooks. Black.
-
20M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code: C-MDDC-20
-
25M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code: C-MDDC-25
-
2M RF Coaxial Male to Female Cable Product Code: CA-RF-MF2
-
2M RF Coaxial Male to Male Cable Product Code: CA-RF-MM2
-
2M RF PAL Male to F Type Male Coaxial Cable Product Code: CA-FRF-2
-
2M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code: C-MDDC-2
-
2M VGA Monitor Extension Cable – Molded. HD DB15 M/F 600×800 Resolution. Product Code: C-MONV-M
-
2M VGA to BNC Cable with Ferrite Core. HD DB15 Male to 5 x BNC Product Code: C-RGB-BNC
-
30M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code: C-MDDC-30
-
35M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code: C-MDDC-35
-
3M RF PAL Male to F Type Male Coaxial Cable Product Code: CA-FRF-3
-
3M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code: C-MDDC-3
-
40M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code: C-MDDC-40
-
50M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code: C-MDDC-50
-
5M RF Coaxial Male to Female Cable Product Code: CA-RF-MF5
-
5M RF Coaxial Male to Male Cable Product Code: CA-RF-MM5
-
5M RF PAL Male to F Type Male Coaxial Cable Product Code: CA-FRF-5
-
5M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable Molded. HDDB15 M/F Coaxial Shielded Product Code: C-MDDC-5
-

A-FIBLCAPC-QSM

No rating
Fibre LC-APC to LC-APC Quad, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green Colour
-

A-FIBLCAPC-SM

No rating
Fibre LC-APC to LC-APC Duplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green Colour
-

A-FIBLCLC-DAQ

No rating
Fibre LC/ LC Duplex Multi- Mode Joiner, PhBr sleeve Aqua colour
-

A-FIBLCLC-DSM

No rating
Fibre LC/LC Duplex Single mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve , Blue colour
-

A-FIBLCLC-QAQ

No rating
Fibre LC/ LC Quad Multi mode Joiner, PhBr sleeve OM3 AQUA colour
-

A-FIBLCLC-QSM

No rating
Fibre LC/ LC Quad Single mode Joiner, Cermanic sleeve, Blue colour
-

A-FIBSCAPC-SM

No rating
Fibre SC-APC to SC-APC Duplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green Colour
-

A-FIBSCAPC-SSM

No rating
Fibre SC-APC to SC-APC Simplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green Colour
-

A-FIBSCSC

No rating
Fibre SC to SC Duplex Multi-mode Joiner, PhBr sleeve Beige Colour
-

A-FIBSCSC-DAQ

No rating
Fibre SC to SC Duplex Multi-mode Joiner, PhBr sleeve Aqua Colour
-

A-FIBSCSC-SAQ

No rating
Fibre SC to SC Simplex Multi-mode Joiner, PhBr sleeve, Aqua Colour
-

A-FIBSCSC-SM

No rating
Fibre SC to SC Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour
-

A-FIBSCSC-SSM

No rating
Fibre SC to SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour
-

A-FIBSCST

No rating
Fibre SC to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve
-

A-FIBSCST-DSM

No rating
Fibre SC to ST Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve Blue Colour
-

A-FIBSTST

No rating
Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve
-

A-FIBSTST-DSM

No rating
Fibre ST to ST Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour
-

A-FIBSTST-SSM

No rating
Fibre ST to ST Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve Yellow Colour
-

A-FXLCALCA-DSM

No rating
Flangless Fibre LC APC/LC APC Duplex Single mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green colour
-

A-FXLCLC-DMM

No rating
Flangless Fibre LC/LC Duplex Multi Mode Joiner, Ceramic Sleeve, Aqua Colour
-

A-FXLCLC-DSM

No rating
Flangless Fibre LC/LC Duplex Single mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue colour
-

A-FXSCASCA-SM

No rating
Flangless Fibre SC APC/SC APC Simplex Single mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green colour
-

A-FXSCSC-SM

No rating
Flangless Fibre SC/SC Simplex Single mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue colour
-

AVR1620

No rating
16RU Stackable AV Rack 520mm Deep 525mm W, 850mm H Open Frame with #10-32 apped Holes on 2.5mm thick Vertical Rails. Includes 25 sets * MAY PROMO FREIGHT FREE TO MAIN CENTRES CONDITIONS APPLY
-

AVR2220

No rating
22RU Stackable AV Rack 520mm Deep 525mm W, 1115mm H Open Frame with #10-32 apped Holes on 2.5mm thick Vertical Rails. Includes 25 sets * MAY PROMO FREIGHT FREE TO MAIN CENTRES CONDITIONS APPLY
-

AVRCW2-4PK

No rating
AV Rack castor kit, 4pcs/set 90mm High.
-

AVRLTBAR10

No rating
AV Rack 19inch L-Shaped Tie Bars 10pcs/pack
-

AVRLTBAR205

No rating
AV Rack 2inch Offset Tie L Bar 5pcs/pack
-

AVRLTBAR405

No rating
AV Rack 4inch Offset Tie L Bar 5pcs/pack
-

AVRSCRW1032

No rating
AV Rack #10-32 screw kits 25set/bag
-

AVRSDRAWER1U

No rating
AV Rack 1RU sliding drawer with #10-32 screws. 450mm Deep
-

AVRSHELF2P1U

No rating
AV Rack 1RU Cantilever Shelf with vented holes and #10-32 screws. 350mm Deep
-

AVRSHELF2P2U

No rating
AV Rack 2RU Cantilever Shelf with vented holes and #10-32 screws. 350mm Deep
-

AVRVBP-1U

No rating
AV Rack 1RU metal blanking panel with vented holes,with #10-32 screw and #10-32 screws
-

AVRVBP-2U

No rating
AV Rack 2RU metal blanking panel with vented holes,with #10-32 screw and #10-32 screws
-

AVRVBP-3U

No rating
AV Rack 3RU metal blanking panel with vented holes,with #10-32 screw and #10-32 screws
-

CSB01

No rating
DYNAMIX Compact Termination Box for FTTH SC Simplex footprint
-

CT-FCS

No rating
HANLONG Scissors for Cutting Fibre Kevlar
-

CT-FOCT

No rating
Fibre Optic Ratchet Crimping Tool Suitable for Hex Crimps sizes .042″, .068″, .078″, .128″, .151″, .178″
-

CT-STR FIB

No rating
HANLONG 2mm Fibre Optic Stripping Tool
-

DCST6045-8

No rating
ST Data Center Cabinet Cluster 8x 45RU 600x1000mm Cabinets bundled with Double Opening side sliding doors. Aisle & top roof panels. * MAY PROMO FREIGHT FREE TO MAIN CENTRES CONDITIONS APPLY
-

DOME04

No rating
Fibre Dome Enclosure Holds up to 144 fibres
-

DOME05C

No rating
Fibre Dome Enclosure Holds up to 96 fibres, Compact Type
-
DYNAMIX 0.5M Cat5E UTP Patch Lead 350MHz Slimline Molding & Latch Down Plug Product Code – PLE-C5E-0
-
DYNAMIX 1.5M Cat5E UTP Patch Lead 350MHz Slimline Molding & Latch Down Plug Product Code – PL-C5E-1H
-
DYNAMIX 10M Cat5E UTP Patch Lead PL-CCA-10
-
$ 35.00 $ 28.00 + gst
DYNAMIX 15M HDMI Male/Male
$ 55.00 $ 49.00 + gst
DYNAMIX 1M Cat5E UTP Patch Lead Product Code – PL-C5E-1
-
DYNAMIX 20M HDMI Male/Male
$ 85.00 $ 75.00 + gst
DYNAMIX 2M Cat5E CCA UTP Patch Lead
-
DYNAMIX 2M HDMI Male/Male
$ 11.50 $ 9.80 + gst
DYNAMIX 3M Cat5E CCA UTP Patch Lead Code: PL-CCA-3
-
DYNAMIX 3M HDMI Male/Male
$ 14.70 $ 13.10 + gst
DYNAMIX 5M Cat5E UTP Patch Lead Product Code: PL-CCA-5
-
DYNAMIX 5M HDMI Male/Male
$ 21.00 $ 18.50 + gst
DYNAMIX 7.5M Cat5E UTP Patch Lead Product Code: PL-CCA-7H
-

EBAB03

No rating
EATON G3 10A IEC C14, 16 Port C13 Basic PDU.
-

EBAB04

No rating
EATON G3 16A IEC 309, 24 Port, 20x C13, 4xC19 Basic PDU.
-

EBAB05

No rating
EATON G3 32A IEC 309, 24 Port, 20x C13, 4xC19 Basic PDU.
-

EMAA10

No rating
EATON ePDU 10A IEC C14, 16 Port C13 Managed PDU.
-

EMAA12

No rating
EATON ePDU 16A IEC C14, 24 Port 20x C13, 4xC19 Managed PDU.
-

EMIB03

No rating
EATON G3 10A IEC C14, 16 Port C13 Metered PDU
-

EMIB04

No rating
EATON G3 16A IEC 309, 24 Port, 20x C13, 4xC19 Metered PDU.
-

EMIB05

No rating
EATON G3 32A IEC 309, 24 Port, 20x C13, 4xC19 Metered PDU.
-

ESWA03

No rating
EATON ePDU 16A C20, 24 Port, 20xC13 , 4xC19 Switched PDU.
-

FAMW1

No rating
Fibre Wall Mount Splice Enclosure for 1x FPP Series Module. Unloaded. 12 Position Splice Cassette Included
-

FAMW2

No rating
Fibre Wall Mount Splice Enclosure for 2x FPP Series Module. Unloaded. 24 Position Splice Cassette Included.
-

FAMW4

No rating
Fibre Wall Mount Splice Enclosure for 4x FPP Series Module. Unloaded. 2x 24 Position Fibre Splice Cassettes Included
-

FBID03

No rating
FTTH Compact Wall Outlet 2 positions SC Duplex/SC Simplex Up to 4 fibres, Unloaded
-

FC-CB02-125

No rating
Cleaning Stick/Swab (1.25mm) 100 pack
-

FC-CB02-25

No rating
Cleaning Stick/Swab (2.5mm) 100 pack
-

FC-CBUDS-125

No rating
1.25mm Micro Fibre Cleaning Sticks (Pack of 100 pieces)
-

FC-CBUDS-25

No rating
2.5mm Foam Fibre Cleaning Buds (Pack of 100 pieces)
-

FC-CLET02

No rating
Fibre Connector Cleaning Reel. Cleans all standard 2.5 & 1.5mm connectors including LC, SC, ST, FC, MU. Up to 400 Cleans
-

Showing 1–100 of 899 results