Showing all 10 results

Show sidebar

OP-KIT2-MM

Call for Price

FT-PM3 power meter (850,1300,1310, 1490,1550,1625nm) and CSS1-MM Multimode light source (850nm and 1300nm only)

OP-KIT3-SM FT-PM3 power meter

Call for Price

FT-PM3 power meter (850,1300,1310, 1490,1550,1625nm) and FTLS-20 Singlemode light source (1310nm and 1550nm only)

OP-KIT4-MM+SM FT-PM3 power meter

Call for Price

FT-PM3 power meter (850,1300,1310, 1490,1550,1625nm) and FTLS-20 Singlemode light source (1310nm and 1550nm only) and CSS1-MM Multimode light source (850nm and 1300nm only)

OP-FT-PM3 OPITRONICS Optical Power Meter

Call for Price

OPITRONICS Optical Power Meter Multiple wavelengths. Measurement range +6~-70dBm.Tone detect range + 6-50dBm / +6~-45dBm for 850nm. Measurement units dB, dBm, uW.

OPT-FIC-PKIT

Call for Price

OPTRONICS Field Install Connector Preparation Kit and Inspection Kit Includes Prepartion fluid, Kevlar Scissors, Cleeve Tool, Carry Case and Cleaning Tissues

OPT-FIC-PKIT02

Call for Price

OPTRONICS Field Install Connector Preparation Kit and Inspection Kit Includes Prepartion fluid, Kevlar Scissors, Cleeve Tool, Carry Case, Cleaning Tissues, Fibre Inspection Scope & Visual Fault Locator

OPTVFL-3

Call for Price

OPTRONICS Mini Visual Fault Locater 650mm Visible Red Laser Source. 2.5mm Universal Connector Interface High Power (1mW). Includes 1.25mm LC connecter Adapter.

CT-STR FIB

Call for Price

HANLONG 2mm Fibre Optic Stripping Tool

CT-FCS HANLONG Scissors

Call for Price

HANLONG Scissors for Cutting Fibre Kevlar

CT-FOCT

Call for Price

Fibre Optic Ratchet Crimping Tool Suitable for Hex Crimps sizes .042″, .068″, .078″, .128″, .151″, .178″