Showing all 18 results

Show sidebar

UHD1UFDRM

Call for Price

DYNAMIX Ultra High Density 19″ 1RU Fibre Chassis.Fits 5 Modules. Front Door. Rear Cable Management.

Fibre Patch panel

Call for Price

DYNAMIX 1U Pivoting Fibre Patch panel.48 ports SC Simplex/LC Duplex Unloaded. Left Hand Opening.

Fibre Patch Panel

Call for Price

DYNAMIX 1U High Density Dual Tray Pivoting Fibre Patch Panel. 48 Position LC Duplex Single Mode. Right Hand Opening.

Fibre Patch Panel

Call for Price

DYNAMIX 1U High Density Dual Tray Pivoting Fibre Patch Panel. 48 Position LC Duplex Single Mode. Left Hand Opening

High Density Fibre Sliding Cable

Call for Price

DYNAMIX 1RU Ultra High Density Fibre Sliding Cable Management Tray

DYNAMIX UHD MTP OM3

Call for Price

DYNAMIX UHD MTP OM3/4 24 Port LC Duplex Singlemode Cassette. Ultra High Density. 9/125u Polarity A/C

High Density Splice Module

Call for Price

DYNAMIX 12 Core Ultra High Density Splice Module.6xLC-Duplex Multimode

High Density Splice Module

Call for Price

DYNAMIX 24 Core Ultra High Density Splice Module.6xLC-Quad Multimode

High Density Fibre Unloaded Adapter Module

Call for Price

DYNAMIX Ultra High Density Fibre Unloaded Adapter Module. Fits MPO/MTP Adapter.

High Density Fibre Adapter Module

Call for Price

DYNAMIX Ultra High Density Fibre Adapter Module. Fits 1 MPO/MTP adapter with X Polarity.

High Density Fibre Adapter Module

Call for Price

DYNAMIX Ultra High Density Fibre Adapter Module. Fits 4 MPO/MTP adapter with X Polarity. \

High Density Fibre Adapter Module

Call for Price

DYNAMIX Ultra High Density Fibre Adapter Module. Fits 6 MPO/MTP adapter with X Polarity.

High Density Fibre Adapter Module

Call for Price

DYNAMIX Ultra High Density Fibre Adapter Module. Fits 8 MPO/MTP adapter with X Polarity.

DYNAMIX Blanking Plat

Call for Price

DYNAMIX Blanking Plate for UHD Range

Adapter plate

Call for Price

UHD Adapter plate for 24Fibres 6xLC(QUAD) BLUE SM Uniters

Optronics 2RU Distribution Frame

Call for Price

UHD Optronics 2RU Distribution Frame. No Front Door or Rear Management.

1UCABLEBAR-PL01 Ultra High Density Fibre Cable

Call for Price

DYNAMIX 1RU Ultra High Density Fibre Cable Management Bar. Rotating Plastic Hooks. Black.

FG03X10PK DYNAMIX 1U Fibre Management

Call for Price

DYNAMIX 1U Fibre Management Guide. Fits most 1U panels. Protect bend radius. Left and right mountable. Ligth grey. 10 Pack.