Showing all 8 results

Show sidebar

FT-PM3 power meter

Call for Price

FT-PM3 power meter (850,1300,1310, 1490,1550,1625nm) and CSS1-MM Multimode light source (850nm and 1300nm only)

FT-PM3 power meter

Call for Price

FT-PM3 power meter (850,1300,1310, 1490,1550,1625nm) and FTLS-20 Singlemode light source (1310nm and 1550nm only)

FT-PM3 power meter

Call for Price

FT-PM3 power meter (850,1300,1310, 1490,1550,1625nm) and FTLS-20 Singlemode light source (1310nm and 1550nm only) and CSS1-MM Multimode light source (850nm and 1300nm only)

OPITRONICS Optical Power Meter

Call for Price

OPITRONICS Optical Power Meter Multiple wavelengths. Measurement range +6~-70dBm.Tone detect range + 6-50dBm / +6~-45dBm for 850nm. Measurement units dB, dBm, uW.

OPTRONICS Field Install Connector

Call for Price

OPTRONICS Field Install Connector Preparation Kit and Inspection Kit Includes Prepartion fluid, Kevlar Scissors, Cleeve Tool, Carry Case and Cleaning Tissues

This kit comes complete with tools to strip, clean and cleave fibre.

OPTRONICS Mini Visual Fault Locater

Call for Price

OPTRONICS Mini Visual Fault Locater 650mm Visible Red Laser Source. 2.5mm Universal Connector Interface High Power (1mW). Includes 1.25mm LC connecter Adapter.

HANLONG Fibre Optic Stripping Tool

Call for Price

HANLONG 2mm Fibre Optic Stripping Tool

HANLONG Scissors

Call for Price

HANLONG Scissors for Cutting Fibre Kevlar